GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 5: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Thornton Le Dale 244006327063
2York 833005516055
3Malton 22200359035
4York RI 231203233032
5University Students 230302150021
6Kirkbymoorside 220201038010
7Stillington 3202093309
8Barbarians 1101012001

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).