GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 4: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1York 633005715057
2Scarborough 333005610056
3York RI 133005414054
4Wigginton 721102123021
5York 720201238012
6Dunnington 520201033010
7Pocklington 230301060010
8Wigginton 6202083508

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).